-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Dado Khel

Map of Shaylah-ye Dado Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadokhelo Sela,Dadokheylu-Shela,Dādokhēlo Šēla,Shaylah-ye Dado Khel,Shaylah-ye Dādō Khēl,Shelah-e Dadukheyl,Shēlah-e Dādūkheyl, Shaylah-ye Dādō Khēl

Shaylah-ye Dado Khel

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dado Khel google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dādō Khēl. See Shaylah-ye Dado Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dādō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dado Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15028/68.25167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dado Khel
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dado Khel
Dādō Khēl (0.2 km) Kunj (0.6 km) Muḩammad Yār Khēl (1.2 km) Mōkah (1.2 km) Landar (2.2 km) Kudi (2.3 km) Safēd Dēwār (2.4 km) Kharābah-ye Sōlah (2.7 km) Şafā Khēl (3.4 km) Qōl-e Zangī (3.5 km) Ḩājī Kah (3.9 km) Baḏuṟ (4.3 km) Pārah Kalā (4.4 km) Bakhshak (5 km) Shāh Qadam (5.2 km) Kowday (6.2 km) Karangah (6.3 km) Takht (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dado Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dado Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dado Khel, Afghanistan