-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Sultali

Map of Darah-ye Sultali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sultali,Darah-ye Sultālī,Darrah Sultali,Darrah-e Sultali,Darrah-e Sultālī,Darrahe Sultali,Sul'tali,Sul’tali,Ḏaṟṟah Sultāli,Ḏaṟṟahe Sultāli, Darah-ye Sultālī

Darah-ye Sultali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sultali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sultālī. See Darah-ye Sultali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sultālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sultali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24205/68.00616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sultali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sultali

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sultali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sultali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sultali, Afghanistan