-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tapah-ye Babah

Map of Tapah-ye Babah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Baba,Tapa-i-Baba,Tapa-i-Bāba,Tapah-ye Babah,Tapah-ye Bābah,Tappeh-ye Baba,Tappeh-ye Bābā, Tapah-ye Bābah

Tapah-ye Babah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Babah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Bābah. See Tapah-ye Babah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Bābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Babah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22759/68.01128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Babah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Babah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Babah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Babah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Babah, Afghanistan