-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Daman-e Baykah

Map of Daman-e Baykah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daman-e Baykah,Daman-e Bikah,Damane Beka,Dāman-e Bīkah,Dāmān-e Baykah,Gory Beka,Ḏāmane Bēka, Dāmān-e Baykah

Daman-e Baykah

Welcome to the Daman-e Baykah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmān-e Baykah. See Daman-e Baykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmān-e Baykah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daman-e Baykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20877/68.08617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Daman-e Baykah
  •  
Places near Daman-e Baykah

Online Dating

Daman-e Baykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daman-e Baykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daman-e Baykah, Afghanistan