-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd

Map of Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Kharbed,Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd,Gardaneh-ye Kharbid,Gardaneh-ye Kharbīd,Gaṟḏana-i-Khaṟbēḏ,Gornyy Prokhod Kharbed, Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd

Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd. See Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17528/68.11222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan