Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wuchah

Map of Wuchah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vocha,Woca,Wochah,Woča,Wuchah, Wuchah


Welcome to the Wuchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuchah. See Wuchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wuchah
Places near Wuchah

Online Dating

Wuchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuchah, Afghanistan