-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Kurkh

Map of Siah Kurkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkurkh,Siah Kurkh,Siahkurkh,Syahkurkh,Syāhkuṟkh,Sīāh Kurkh,Sīāhkurkh, Sīāh Kurkh

Siah Kurkh

Welcome to the Siah Kurkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kurkh. See Siah Kurkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kurkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Kurkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23258/68.17586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Siah Kurkh
  •  
Places near Siah Kurkh

Online Dating

Siah Kurkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kurkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kurkh, Afghanistan