-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytow-e Rindad

Map of Paytow-e Rindad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Rindad,Paytow-e Rindad,Paytow-e Rīndād,Petaw-e Rindad,Pētāw-e Rīndād, Paytow-e Rīndād

Paytow-e Rindad

Welcome to the Paytow-e Rindad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Rīndād. See Paytow-e Rindad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Rīndād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paytow-e Rindad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24417/68.24
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Rindad
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Rindad
Ibrāhīmza’ī (5.2 km) Quţub Khēl (5.3 km) Ōrmuṟ (5.6 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (5.6 km) Bōdak (5.9 km) Āb Parān (5.9 km) Qōl-e Bālā (6 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (6 km) Siyāh Khawāl (6.2 km) Gidargū (6.4 km) Aḩmad Khēl (6.4 km) Bakhshak (6.4 km) Pastay (6.4 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (6.5 km) Baḏuṟ (6.6 km) Dahan-e Qōl (6.7 km) Dahan-e Qōlak (6.7 km) Pakhch Kalā (7 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Rindad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Rindad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Rindad, Afghanistan