-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Gul Zangay

Map of Dasht-e Gul Zangay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Golzangi,Dasht-e Golzangī,Dasht-e Gul Zangay,Dast Gulzangi,Daste Gulzangi,Dašt Gulzangi,Dašte Gulzangi, Dasht-e Gul Zangay

Dasht-e Gul Zangay

Welcome to the Dasht-e Gul Zangay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Gul Zangay. See Dasht-e Gul Zangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Gul Zangay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Gul Zangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19278/68.22611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Gul Zangay
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Gul Zangay

Online Dating

Dasht-e Gul Zangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Gul Zangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Gul Zangay, Afghanistan