-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kharabah-ye Solah

Map of Kharabah-ye Solah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Sola,Kharabah-ye Solah,Kharabeh-ye Suleh,Kharābah-ye Sōlah,Kharābeh-ye Sūleh,Khaṟāba-i-Sōla, Kharābah-ye Sōlah

Kharabah-ye Solah

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Solah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Sōlah. See Kharabah-ye Solah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Sōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah-ye Solah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16865/68.23294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Solah
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Solah
Kharābah-ye Sōlah (0 km) Mōkah (2 km) Kudi (2.1 km) Landar (2.5 km) Dādō Khēl (2.6 km) Kunj (2.8 km) Şafā Khēl (3.4 km) Muḩammad Yār Khēl (3.4 km) Baḏuṟ (3.6 km) Ḩājī Kah (3.8 km) Safēd Dēwār (4.3 km) Bakhshak (4.4 km) Qōl-e Zangī (5 km) Pārah Kalā (5.9 km) Ibrāhīmza’ī (6 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (6.1 km) Shāh Qadam (6.6 km) Ōrmuṟ (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Solah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Solah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Solah, Afghanistan