-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barik Khwaray

Map of Barik Khwaray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barik Khuar,Barik Khwar,Barik Khwar-e,Barik Khwaray,Barikkhvar,Bārīk Khuar,Bārīk Khwar-e,Bārīk Khwaṟay,Bāṟīk Khwar, Bārīk Khwaṟay

Barik Khwaray

Welcome to the Barik Khwaray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīk Khwaṟay. See Barik Khwaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīk Khwaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barik Khwaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19798/68.20479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Barik Khwaray
  •  
Places near Barik Khwaray

Online Dating

Barik Khwaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barik Khwaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barik Khwaray, Afghanistan