-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nalyab

Map of Nalyab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nal'yab,Gora Nal’yab,Nalyab,Nālyāb, Nālyāb

Nalyab

Welcome to the Nalyab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālyāb. See Nalyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālyāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nalyab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26346/68.18686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Nalyab
  •  
Places near Nalyab

Online Dating

Nalyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalyab, Afghanistan