-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Parah Kala

Map of Parah Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para Kala,Parah Kala,Parakala,Pareh Kala,Pārah Kalā,Pāreh Kalā,Pāṟa Kalā, Pārah Kalā

Parah Kala

Welcome to the Parah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārah Kalā. See Parah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Parah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11528/68.22889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Parah Kala
  •  
Places near Parah Kala
Pārah Kalā (0 km) Shāh Qadam (0.9 km) Qōl-e Zangī (0.9 km) Kowday (1.8 km) Karangah (1.9 km) Safēd Dēwār (2.1 km) Uzbakī (3 km) Muḩammad Yār Khēl (3.2 km) Kōṯah (4 km) Dādō Khēl (4.3 km) Shāh Manşūr (4.4 km) Kunj (4.9 km) Mōkah (5.6 km) Kharābah-ye Sōlah (5.9 km) Gaḏagak (6.1 km) Chahār Dēwār (6.2 km) Takht (6.3 km) Landar (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Parah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah Kala, Afghanistan