Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zar Garan Shaylah

Map of Zar Garan Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Garan Shaylah,Zar Garān Shaylah,Zargaran Shelah-e,Zargarano Sela,Zargaranu-Shela,Zargarān Shēlah-e,Zargarāno Šēla, Zar Garān Shaylah

Zar Garan Shaylah

Welcome to the Zar Garan Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Garān Shaylah. See Zar Garan Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Garān Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zar Garan Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Zar Garan Shaylah
Places near Zar Garan Shaylah

Online Dating

Zar Garan Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zar Garan Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Garan Shaylah, Afghanistan