-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah

Map of Kotah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota,Kotah,Kowteh,Kōta,Kōtah, Kōtah

Kotah

Welcome to the Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah. See Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08222/68.21472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kotah
  •  
Places near Kotah

Online Dating

Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah, Afghanistan