-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi

Map of Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Zangi Sela,Qole Zangi Šēla,Qowl-e Zangi Shelah-e,Qowl-e Zangī Shēlah-e,Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi,Shaylah-ye Qōl-e Zangī,Zangishela, Shaylah-ye Qōl-e Zangī

Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qōl-e Zangī. See Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qōl-e Zangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12261/68.23266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qol-e Zangi, Afghanistan