-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barik Ghar

Map of Barik Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barik Ghar,Barik Ghar-e,Bārīk Ghar,Bārīk Ghar-e,Bāṟīk Ghaṟ,Gora Barikgar, Bārīk Ghar

Barik Ghar

Welcome to the Barik Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīk Ghar. See Barik Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barik Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.155/68.17167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Barik Ghar
  •  
Places near Barik Ghar

Online Dating

Barik Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barik Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barik Ghar, Afghanistan