-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah Ghar

Map of Kotah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kotagar,Kota Ghar,Kotah Ghar,Kowteh Ghar-e,Kōta Ghaṟ,Kōtah Ghar, Kōtah Ghar

Kotah Ghar

Welcome to the Kotah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah Ghar. See Kotah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08694/68.19528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kotah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kotah Ghar
Kōṯah (1.6 km) Gaḏagak (1.7 km) Uzbakī (1.8 km) Shāh Manşūr (2.2 km) Karangah (2.6 km) Kowday (2.9 km) Tirnāwah (2.9 km) Chahār Dēwār (3 km) Shāh Qadam (3.5 km) Khōsh Qōl (3.5 km) Pārah Kalā (4.4 km) Sar Khānatū (4.5 km) Kūz Fōlāday (4.9 km) Qōl-e Zangī (5.2 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (5.3 km) Bar Fōlāday (6.1 km) Safēd Dēwār (6.5 km) Panjah Qishlāq (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah Ghar, Afghanistan