-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zar Garan Ghar

Map of Zar Garan Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zargiranugar,Zar Garan Ghar,Zar Garān Ghar,Zargaran Ghar-e,Zargarano Ghar,Zargarān Ghar-e,Zaṟgaṟāno Ghaṟ, Zar Garān Ghar

Zar Garan Ghar

Welcome to the Zar Garan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Garān Ghar. See Zar Garan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Garān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zar Garan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06417/68.2275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Zar Garan Ghar
  •  
Places near Zar Garan Ghar

Online Dating

Zar Garan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Garan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Garan Ghar, Afghanistan