Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Khanahtu

Map of Sar Khanahtu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khanahtu,Sar Khanatu,Sar Khanehtu,Sar Khānahtū,Sar Khānehtu,Sarkhanatu,Saṟ Khānatu, Sar Khānahtū

Sar Khanahtu

Welcome to the Sar Khanahtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khānahtū. See Sar Khanahtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khānahtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Khanahtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sar Khanahtu
Places near Sar Khanahtu

Online Dating

Sar Khanahtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Khanahtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khanahtu, Afghanistan