Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Berish Chin Joy

Map of Berish Chin Joy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berescenjoy,Berish Chin Joy,Birishchindzhoy,Birishchinjuy,Bêrīsh Chīn Jōy,Běreščenjoy,Bīrīshchīnjūy, Bêrīsh Chīn Jōy

Berish Chin Joy

Welcome to the Berish Chin Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêrīsh Chīn Jōy. See Berish Chin Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêrīsh Chīn Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Berish Chin Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Berish Chin Joy
Places near Berish Chin Joy

Online Dating

Berish Chin Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Berish Chin Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Berish Chin Joy, Afghanistan