-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sang-e Shandah Shaylah

Map of Sang-e Shandah Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Shandah Shaylah,Sang-e Shande Shelah-e,Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah,Sang-e Shāndē Shēlah-e,Sange Sande Sela,Sange Šāndē Šēla,Sangi-Shendeshela,Sangsanda Sela,Sangšānda Šela, Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah

Sang-e Shandah Shaylah

Welcome to the Sang-e Shandah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah. See Sang-e Shandah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sang-e Shandah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06191/68.21067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Sang-e Shandah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Shandah Shaylah

Online Dating

Sang-e Shandah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Shandah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Shandah Shaylah, Afghanistan