-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Qadam Ghar

Map of Shah Qadam Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhkadamgar,Sahqadam Ghar,Shah Qadam Ghar,Shahqadam Ghar-e,Shāh Qadam Ghar,Shāhqadam Ghar-e,Šāhqadam Ghar, Shāh Qadam Ghar

Shah Qadam Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Qadam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qadam Ghar. See Shah Qadam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qadam Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Qadam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10556/68.18889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shah Qadam Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Qadam Ghar

Online Dating

Shah Qadam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Qadam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qadam Ghar, Afghanistan