-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gandab Khwar

Map of Gandab Khwar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab Khwar,Gandab Khwar-e,Gandab Khwaṟ,Gandabkhvar,Gandāb Khwar,Gandāb Khwar-e,Gandāb Khwaṟ, Gandāb Khwaṟ

Gandab Khwar

Welcome to the Gandab Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandāb Khwaṟ. See Gandab Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandāb Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gandab Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08472/68.17389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Gandab Khwar
  •  
Places near Gandab Khwar

Online Dating

Gandab Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandab Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandab Khwar, Afghanistan