-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Syahqarkh,Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qarkh,Shelah-e Siahqarkh,Shēlah-e Sīāhqarkh,Siakhkarkh,Šēla Syāhqarkh, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qarkh

Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qarkh. See Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qarkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10942/68.12816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Qarkh, Afghanistan