-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh

Map of Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhkarkh,Koha-i-Syahqarkh,Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh,Kohā-i-Syāhqaṟkh,Kuhha-ye Siahqarkh,Kōhhā-ye Sīāh Qarkh,Kūhhā-ye Sīāhqarkh, Kōhhā-ye Sīāh Qarkh

Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Sīāh Qarkh. See Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Sīāh Qarkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12639/68.08611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Siah Qarkh, Afghanistan