-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kurya Ghar-e

Map of Kurya Ghar-e Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kur'yagar,Gory Kur’yagar,Kureya Ghar,Kurya Ghar,Kurya Ghar-e,Kūryā Ghar-e,Kūṟêyā Ghar,Kūṟyā Ghaṟ, Kūryā Ghar-e

Kurya Ghar-e

Welcome to the Kurya Ghar-e google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūryā Ghar-e. See Kurya Ghar-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūryā Ghar-e area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kurya Ghar-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0275/68.20361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kurya Ghar-e
  •  
Places near Kurya Ghar-e
Āsyāb (2.3 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (2.8 km) Khōsh Qōl (3.1 km) Sar Khānatū (3.2 km) Sang Shāndah (3.4 km) Chahār Dēwār (3.9 km) Ōchah (4.4 km) Shāh Manşūr (5.7 km) Gaḏagak (5.8 km) Pākpūlāgh (5.9 km) Nāwêr Jōy (6 km) Kōṯah (6.1 km) Panjah Qishlāq (6.8 km) Uzbakī (7.2 km) Tirnāwah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Kurya Ghar-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurya Ghar-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurya Ghar-e, Afghanistan