-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Panj Paytow Ghar

Map of Panj Paytow Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pandzhpetavgar,Panj Paytow Ghar,Panjpetaw Ghar,Panjpetaw Ghar-e,Panjpētāw Ghar-e,Panjpētāw Ghaṟ, Panj Paytow Ghar

Panj Paytow Ghar

Welcome to the Panj Paytow Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Paytow Ghar. See Panj Paytow Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Paytow Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Panj Paytow Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05194/68.14028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Panj Paytow Ghar
  •  
Places near Panj Paytow Ghar
Bar Fōlāday (3.7 km) Kūz Fōlāday (4.1 km) Tirnāwah (4.1 km) Gaḏagak (4.7 km) Khōsh Qōl (5.7 km) Chahār Dēwār (6.5 km) Kōṯah (7.4 km) Sar Khānatū (7.4 km) Shāh Manşūr (7.5 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Panj Paytow Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Paytow Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Paytow Ghar, Afghanistan