-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mianah Band Ghar

Map of Mianah Band Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabandgar,Mianah Band Ghar,Mianehband Ghar-e,Myanaband Ghar,Myānabanḏ Ghaṟ,Mīānah Band Ghar,Mīānehband Ghar-e, Mīānah Band Ghar

Mianah Band Ghar

Welcome to the Mianah Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band Ghar. See Mianah Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.005/68.14528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Mianah Band Ghar
  •  
Places near Mianah Band Ghar

Online Dating

Mianah Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band Ghar, Afghanistan