Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barikah Shaylah

Map of Barikah Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barika Sela,Barikah Shaylah,Barikashela,Barikeh Shelah-e,Bārīka Šēla,Bārīkah Shaylah,Bārīkeh Shēlah-e, Bārīkah Shaylah

Barikah Shaylah

Welcome to the Barikah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkah Shaylah. See Barikah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barikah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Barikah Shaylah
Places near Barikah Shaylah

Online Dating

Barikah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barikah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikah Shaylah, Afghanistan