Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Do Sang Ghar

Map of Do Sang Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Sang Ghar,Dosang Ghar,Dosang Ghar-e,Dō Sang Ghar,Gora Dusangar,Ḏosang Ghaṟ, Dō Sang Ghar

Do Sang Ghar

Welcome to the Do Sang Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Sang Ghar. See Do Sang Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Sang Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Do Sang Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Do Sang Ghar
Places near Do Sang Ghar

Online Dating

Do Sang Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Do Sang Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Sang Ghar, Afghanistan