-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Syahreg,Sela-i Syahreg,Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Rayg,Shelah-e Siahrig,Shēlah-e Sīāhrīg,Siakhreg,Šela-i Syāhrēg,Šēla Syāhrēg, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Rayg

Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Rayg. See Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10974/68.12852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg
Kūz Fōlāday (2.7 km) Bar Fōlāday (2.9 km) Tirnāwah (4.4 km) Gaḏagak (6.2 km) Uzbakī (8.1 km) Kōṯah (8.3 km) Karangah (8.4 km) Shāh Qadam (8.6 km) Kowday (8.7 km) Shāh Manşūr (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Rayg, Afghanistan