-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Gulay

Map of Qol-e Gulay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuli-Guay,Qol-e Gulay,Qole Golay,Qowl-e Golay,Qōl-e Gulay,Qōle Golay, Qōl-e Gulay

Qol-e Gulay

Welcome to the Qol-e Gulay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gulay. See Qol-e Gulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gulay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Gulay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2503/68.14663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gulay
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gulay

Online Dating

Qol-e Gulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gulay, Afghanistan