-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dan-e Baydak

Map of Dan-e Baydak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dan-e Baydak,Dane-bedak,Daneh Bidak,Dani-Bedak,Dān-e Baydak,Dāneh Bīdak,Ḏāne-bēḏak, Dān-e Baydak

Dan-e Baydak

Welcome to the Dan-e Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dān-e Baydak. See Dan-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dān-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dan-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48833/68.03306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dan-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Dan-e Baydak
Dahān-e Baydak (0.1 km) Siyāh Butah (0.6 km) Sang-e Surkh (1.3 km) Chal (1.9 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Dasht-e Pāy Luch (2.2 km) Bālēnah Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Pilāl Mērkah (2.5 km) Panj āsyā (2.6 km) Baydak (2.8 km) Kamar (2.8 km) Kuhnah Nāwurd (3.1 km) Qaf Qōl (3.3 km) Nowē Sang Sulākh (3.4 km) Bangī Qōl (3.4 km) Lōrah (3.8 km) Siyāh Būṯah (3.9 km) Sar-e Irgī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Dan-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dan-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dan-e Baydak, Afghanistan