-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Baydak

Map of Koh-e Baydak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bedak,Koh-e Baydak,Kohe Bedak,Kohe Bēḏak,Kuh-e Bidak,Kōh-e Baydak,Kūh-e Bīdak, Kōh-e Baydak

Koh-e Baydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baydak. See Koh-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48667/68.05444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baydak
Baydak (0.9 km) Panj āsyā (1 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Bālēnah Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Pilāl Mērkah (1.7 km) Sang-e Surkh (1.8 km) Dahān-e Baydak (1.9 km) Dasht-e Qal’ah (2.5 km) Siyāh Butah (2.5 km) Chal (2.5 km) Qōl-e Madat (2.8 km) Dasht-e Rēgagā (2.9 km) Dasht-e Lukhak (3 km) Qōl-e Shahīd (3 km) Kamar (3.6 km) Bangī Qōl (3.7 km) Sar-e Irgī (3.7 km) Qaf Qōl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baydak, Afghanistan