-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shahid-e Katah Khak

Map of Shahid-e Katah Khak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhidi-Katakhak,Sahide Katakhak,Shahid-e Katah Khak,Shahid-e Katahkhak,Shahīd-e Katah Khāk,Shahīd-e Katahkhāk,Šahide Katakhāk, Shahīd-e Katah Khāk

Shahid-e Katah Khak

Welcome to the Shahid-e Katah Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd-e Katah Khāk. See Shahid-e Katah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd-e Katah Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahid-e Katah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48861/68.08722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shahid-e Katah Khak
  •  
Places near Shahid-e Katah Khak

Online Dating

Shahid-e Katah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid-e Katah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid-e Katah Khak, Afghanistan