-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Shahid

Map of Qol-e Shahid Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Shakhid,Qol-e Shahid,Qole Sahid,Qole Šahīd,Qowl-e Shahid,Qowl-e Shahīd,Qōl-e Shahīd, Qōl-e Shahīd

Qol-e Shahid

Welcome to the Qol-e Shahid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Shahīd. See Qol-e Shahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Shahīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Shahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47888/68.08622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Shahid
  •  
Places near Qol-e Shahid

Online Dating

Qol-e Shahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Shahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Shahid, Afghanistan