Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pasaynah Qol

Map of Pasaynah Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasaynah Qol,Pasaynah Qōl,Pasinakul',Pasinakul’,Pasinaqol,Pasinaqōl,Pasinehqowl,Pasīnehqowl, Pasaynah Qōl

Pasaynah Qol

Welcome to the Pasaynah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasaynah Qōl. See Pasaynah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasaynah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pasaynah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Pasaynah Qol
Places near Pasaynah Qol

Online Dating

Pasaynah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pasaynah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasaynah Qol, Afghanistan