Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Balaynah Qol

Map of Balaynah Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balaynah Qol,Balinakul',Balinakul’,Balinaqol,Balinehqowl,Bālaynah Qōl,Bālinaqōl,Bālīnehqowl, Bālaynah Qōl

Balaynah Qol

Welcome to the Balaynah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālaynah Qōl. See Balaynah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālaynah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Balaynah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Balaynah Qol
Places near Balaynah Qol

Online Dating

Balaynah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balaynah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balaynah Qol, Afghanistan