-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naykoh

Map of Naykoh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naykokh,Naykoh,Naykuh,Naykōh,Naykūh, Naykōh

Naykoh

Welcome to the Naykoh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naykōh. See Naykoh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naykōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naykoh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48556/68.1125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Naykoh
  •  
Places near Naykoh

Online Dating

Naykoh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naykoh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naykoh, Afghanistan