Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dost Dar

Map of Dost Dar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Dar,Dostdar,Dustdar,Dōst Dār,Dūstdār,Ḏōstḏāṟ, Dōst Dār

Dost Dar

Welcome to the Dost Dar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōst Dār. See Dost Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōst Dār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dost Dar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dost Dar
Places near Dost Dar

Online Dating

Dost Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dost Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dost Dar, Afghanistan