-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Sikandar

Map of Dahan-e Sikandar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sikandar,Dahan-e Skandar,Dakhani-Skandar, Dahan-e Sikandar

Dahan-e Sikandar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sikandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sikandar. See Dahan-e Sikandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sikandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Sikandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49212/68.20286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sikandar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sikandar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sikandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sikandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sikandar, Afghanistan