-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Daybah

Map of Sar-e Daybah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Diba,Sar-e Daybah,Sar-e Diba,Sar-e Dībā, Sar-e Daybah

Sar-e Daybah

Welcome to the Sar-e Daybah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Daybah. See Sar-e Daybah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Daybah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Daybah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4675/68.21861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sar-e Daybah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Daybah
Taybār (3 km) Dahan-e Sikandar (3.1 km) Chahār Paskhah (3.3 km) Tōghī Bēg (3.9 km) Bōrskhānak (3.9 km) Qirghū (4 km) Tēbār (4 km) Sōrsinak (4.4 km) Tak Pardah (4.8 km) Naray (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.8 km) Qāsh (4.9 km) Qōl Naqadam (5 km) Nayak (5 km) Zar Kharīd (5 km) Tanōr (5.2 km) Pāy Nuqţah (5.4 km) Qōl-e Bachah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Daybah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Daybah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Daybah, Afghanistan