-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Taybar

Map of Darah-ye Taybar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Taybar,Darah-ye Taybār,Darrah Taybar,Darrah-e Taybar,Darrah-e Taybār,Taybar,Ḏaṟṟah Taybāṟ, Darah-ye Taybār

Darah-ye Taybar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Taybar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Taybār. See Darah-ye Taybar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Taybār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Taybar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49964/68.22203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Taybar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Taybar
Bōrskhānak (0.3 km) Tēbār (0.6 km) Tōghī Bēg (0.6 km) Taybār (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.3 km) Nayak (1.5 km) Zar Kharīd (1.9 km) Dahan-e Sikandar (1.9 km) Baydak (2.6 km) Āhingarān (2.6 km) Chalak (2.8 km) Rēgak (2.9 km) Qirghū (3.3 km) Dēwālak (3.6 km) Qāsh (3.7 km) Gardan Dēwāl (3.7 km) Qambar ‘Alī (3.9 km) Shaykh Sang (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Taybar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Taybar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Taybar, Afghanistan