-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Landah Kay

Map of Landah Kay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Landakay,Landah Kay,Landahkay,Landakay,Lanḏakay, Landah Kay

Landah Kay

Welcome to the Landah Kay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landah Kay. See Landah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landah Kay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landah Kay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47167/68.23694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Landah Kay
  •  
Places near Landah Kay

Online Dating

Landah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landah Kay, Afghanistan