-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Wolayatak

Map of Qol-e Wolayatak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Wolayatak,Qole Wulyatak,Qowl-e Wulyatak,Qōl-e Wolāyatak,Qōle Wulyatak,Vul'yatak,Vul’yatak, Qōl-e Wolāyatak

Qol-e Wolayatak

Welcome to the Qol-e Wolayatak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Wolāyatak. See Qol-e Wolayatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Wolāyatak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Wolayatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49981/68.14138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qol-e Wolayatak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Wolayatak
Dōst Dār (0.3 km) Tōbah Gāh (1.1 km) Dahan-e Ub Sayyid (1.6 km) Bangī (1.9 km) Dasht-e Māmī (2.2 km) Nowrak (2.3 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (2.4 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (2.6 km) Shērdād (2.7 km) Banaqāsh (2.7 km) ’Ub Sayyid (2.9 km) Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh (3 km) Tanōr (3.2 km) Pasinah Qōl (3.6 km) Bālinah Qōl (3.6 km) Sabz Darakht (3.9 km) Kōṯah-ye Shēw (4 km) Qōl-e Bachah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Wolayatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Wolayatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Wolayatak, Afghanistan