-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sabz Gulak

Map of Koh-e Sabz Gulak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzgulak,Koh-e Sabz Gulak,Kohe Sabzgolak,Kuh-e Sabzgolak,Kōh-e Sabz Gulak,Kūh-e Sabzgolak, Kōh-e Sabz Gulak

Koh-e Sabz Gulak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Gulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Gulak. See Koh-e Sabz Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Gulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4525/68.10444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Gulak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Gulak
Sabz Gulak (0.5 km) Ōbêhgak (1.6 km) Nāyak (1.9 km) Būm (1.9 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (2 km) Qāsh (2 km) Jow Qōl (2 km) Bilikī Bālā (2.1 km) Otopur (2.5 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (3 km) Qōl-e Qandī (3 km) Bālinah Qōl (3 km) Qōl-e Madat (3.2 km) Kōṯah-ye Shēw (3.3 km) Pasinah Qōl (3.3 km) Qōl-e Shahīd (3.4 km) Qōl-e Mazār (3.5 km) Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Gulak, Afghanistan