-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Qandi

Map of Qol-e Qandi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Kandi,Qol-e Qandi,Qole Qandi,Qowl-e Qandi,Qowl-e Qandī,Qōl-e Qandī,Qōle Qanḏi, Qōl-e Qandī

Qol-e Qandi

Welcome to the Qol-e Qandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qandī. See Qol-e Qandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Qandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45167/68.0725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qandi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qandi

Online Dating

Qol-e Qandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qandi, Afghanistan