-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Bangi Qol

Map of Koh-e Bangi Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bangikul',Gora Bangikul’,Koh-e Bangi Qol,Kohe Bangiqol,Kohe Bangiqōl,Kuh-e Bang-e Qowl,Kōh-e Bangī Qōl,Kūh-e Bāng-e Qowl, Kōh-e Bangī Qōl

Koh-e Bangi Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Bangi Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bangī Qōl. See Koh-e Bangi Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bangī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bangi Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.455/68.02444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bangi Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bangi Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Bangi Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bangi Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bangi Qol, Afghanistan