-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ghojorak

Map of Darah-ye Ghojorak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghojorak,Darah-ye Ghōjōrak,Darrah Ghujurak,Darrah-e Ghowjowrak,Darrahe Ghujurak,Gudzhurak,Ḏaṟṟah Ghūjūṟak,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghūjūṟak, Darah-ye Ghōjōrak

Darah-ye Ghojorak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghojorak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōjōrak. See Darah-ye Ghojorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōjōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ghojorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2896/68.05399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghojorak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghojorak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghojorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghojorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghojorak, Afghanistan